[responsive_menu_pro]

Europa League

onsdag 27. november
Eurosport PlayerDplay
27-11-2019 16:50:00 27-11-2019 18:50:00 Europe/Copenhagen Vitoria de Guimaraes – Standard Liege DPlay, Eurosport Player
16:50
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
torsdag 28. november
Eurosport 2Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 16:45:00 28-11-2019 18:50:00 Europe/Copenhagen Trabzonspor-Getafe Eurosport 2 DPlay, Eurosport Player
16:45
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
6'erenEurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 16:45:00 28-11-2019 18:50:00 Europe/Copenhagen Astana FC-Manchester United 6eren DPlay, Eurosport Player
16:45
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 16:50:00 28-11-2019 18:50:00 Europe/Copenhagen Trabzonspor – Getafe DPlay, Eurosport Player
16:50
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 16:50:00 28-11-2019 18:50:00 Europe/Copenhagen FC Krasnodar – Basel DPlay, Eurosport Player
16:50
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 16:50:00 28-11-2019 18:50:00 Europe/Copenhagen FC Astana – Manchester United DPlay, Eurosport Player
16:50
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport 2Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:50:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen S.C. Braga-Wolverhampton Eurosport 2 DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:50
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport 1Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:50:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen Feyenoord-Rangers FC Eurosport 1 DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:50
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:55:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen AZ Alkmaar – Partizan Beograd DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:55:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen Young Boys – FC Porto DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:55:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen Ferencvaros – Espanyol DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:55:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen Feyenoord – Rangers DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:55:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen CSKA Moskva – Ludogorets DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:55:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen Saint-Etienne – Gent DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:55:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen FC Olexandria – Wolfsburg DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:55:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen Wolfsberger AC – B. Mönchengladbach DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:55:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen Istanbul Basaksehir – Roma DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:55:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen Besiktas – Slovan Bratislava DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 18:55:00 28-11-2019 20:55:00 Europe/Copenhagen Braga – Wolverhampton DPlay, Eurosport Player
18:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide
Eurosport 1Eurosport PlayerDplay
28-11-2019 20:55:00 28-11-2019 23:00:00 Europe/Copenhagen Europa League Eurosport 1 DPlay, Eurosport Player
20:55
WWW.DIGITALT.TV Guide